Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 300 000 € 7 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
600 000 € 4 840 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 403 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
360 000 € 2 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 316 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 350 000 € 7 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 874 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
580 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
375 000 € 1 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
305 000 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
630 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 510 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 400 000 € 4 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 781 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 1 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 561 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 523 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1211 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 100 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 850 000 € 7 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 100 000 € 10 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 155 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.