Articles
0
RU
|
Search
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map
Show map
Sort by:
Default Order
Price Low to High
Price High to Low
Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
740 000 €
3 520 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
310 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
234 sq.m.
Storey:
5
Bedrooms:
3
For Sale
1 850 000 €
11 490 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
161 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
408 000 €
2 910 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
140 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
For Sale
650 000 €
3 100 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
210 sq.m.
Plot Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
112 000 €
1 320 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
85 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
125 000 €
1 330 € / sq.m.
Comfortable four room flat, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
94 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
128 000 €
1 490 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
86 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
94 000 €
930 € / sq.m.
Comfortable three room flat, Pegeia, Republic of Cyprus
Pegeia, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
101 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
95 000 €
1 030 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
92 sq.m.
Storey:
2
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
68 000 €
1 190 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
57 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
125 000 €
920 € / sq.m.
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
136 sq.m.
Storey:
3
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
3
For Sale
102 000 €
1 160 € / sq.m.
Comfortable two room flat, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
88 sq.m.
Storey:
1
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
For Sale
1 100 000 €
7 280 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous three room flat in the big city, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
151 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
2
Bathrooms:
2
Rooms:
3
For Sale
65 800 €
730 € / sq.m.
Comfortable flat, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
90 sq.m.
For Sale
649 500 €
3 690 € / sq.m.
Magnificent villa, Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Ayia Napa, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
176 sq.m.
Plot Area:
424 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Bathrooms:
2
For Sale
4 200 000 €
7 000 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
6
For Sale
2 500 000 €
4 170 € / sq.m.
Gorgeous villa, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
600 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
For Sale
330 000 €
2 890 € / sq.m.
Beautiful villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
114 sq.m.
Plot Area:
287 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
3
Rooms:
4
For Sale
2 700 000 €
9 000 € / sq.m.
Fabulous villa, Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Polis, Republic of Cyprus
Details
Area:
300 sq.m.
Bedrooms:
4
1
...
387
388
389
...
1124
Next
Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.
Real estate in Republic of Cyprus by criteria
Flats
Apartments (4949)
Flats (3404)
Apartments in new-built houses (3404)
One-room apartment (526)
Three-rooms apartment (498)
Real estate on the shore
Apartments by the sea (208)
Villas by the sea (166)
Houses by the sea (29)
Flats by the sea (28)
Real estate by the sea (485)
Residential houses
Villas (9587)
House (1806)
New buildings (1806)
Townhouses (761)
New buildings
Two-room apartment in residential complex (167)
One-room apartment in residential complex (526)
Studio in residential complex (3404)
Three-room apartment in residential complex (523)
Real estate for mortgages
Home mortgage (2)
Apartments for mortgages (1)
Real estate on credit (2)
Investment projects
Profitable houses (4)
Shop (29)
Hotels (64)
Offices (61)
Cost in rubles
The cost of real estate in rubles (22464)
The cost of apartments in rubles (3404)
Prices for houses and villas in rubles (1806)
Cheap property
Cheap real estate (1299)
Affordable houses (111)
Affordable land (1299)
Affordable apartments (flats) (782)
Cheap studios (18)
One-room apartment (5)
Affordable townhouses (34)
Elite real estates
Elite real estate (12333)
Elite houses (942)
Luxury apartments (346)