Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 650 000 € 5 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3199 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
330 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
390 000 € 1 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
595 000 € 2 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
4 500 000 € 6 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
370 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 287 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 011 000 € 2 140 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 300 000 € 5 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 630 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1582 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
6 500 000 € 9 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
1 500 000 € 4 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 930 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
717 900 € 3 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 322 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
900 000 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
350 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
448 400 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 356 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 2 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 2 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.