Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
450 000 € 4 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
470 000 € 4 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
585 000 € 5 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 104 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
599 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 176 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 736 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 600 000 € 6 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 350 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 999 500 € 12 500 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3500 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 10 370 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 241 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 28249 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Rooms: 7
For Sale
1 150 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 375 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 800 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.