Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
882 200 € 4 410 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 764 300 € 6 300 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
517 500 € 1 730 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 882 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
670 400 € 2 680 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1078 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
488 100 € 3 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
504 100 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
376 400 € 1 860 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 4 580 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 670 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
480 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 940 500 € 4 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 710 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 7300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
197 600 € 1 040 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 841 200 € 8 240 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 345 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
499 900 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 752 500 € 5 840 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
317 500 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 195 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
819 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.