Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
330 000 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
675 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
455 600 € 3 800 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
684 000 € 5 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 005 800 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 560 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 958 200 € 6 100 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1900 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
284 000 € 1 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
401 100 € 2 330 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 479 100 € 6 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 246 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 893 300 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
461 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
295 800 € 1 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
313 600 € 1 450 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 216 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 538 300 € 10 260 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
601 100 € 8 350 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 005 800 € 4 610 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 218 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1150 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
295 800 € 1 790 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 141 500 € 6 900 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.