Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
800 000 €

House, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
768 000 €

House, Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
340 000 € 3 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 271 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
890 000 € 2 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 437 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 300 000 € 11 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
499 900 € 2 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 294 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 500 000 € 7 140 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1964 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
400 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 238 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
3 500 000 € 9 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 382 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
2 200 000 € 9 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
380 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
411 700 € 1 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 212 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
328 200 € 1 490 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
347 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 669 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 000 000 € 7 420 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 674 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1315 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
425 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 760 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 1 720 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
995 000 € 4 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 735 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.