Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
650 000 € 3 100 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
4 000 000 € 7 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 528 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1469 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
826 600 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
4 109 700 € 13 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1121 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
584 900 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 201 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.