Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
360 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 9 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 118 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
520 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
499 000 € 3 700 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 300 000 € 17 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 3 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 €

Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1088 sq.m.
For Sale
430 000 € 3 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 1 310 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Paralimni, Republic of Cyprus

Paralimni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
490 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.