Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
6 469 100 € 11 760 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1032 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
823 300 € 3 430 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
926 800 € 6 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
999 800 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
464 600 € 3 320 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.