Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 6 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
346 400 € 3 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 89 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
4 300 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 33000 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 60425 sq.m.
For Sale
1 725 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 18732 sq.m.
For Sale
450 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 809 sq.m.
For Sale
2 000 000 €

Land plot Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 33450 sq.m.
For Sale
360 000 € 3 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 090 000 € 9 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 170 000 € 7 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
187 000 € 2 200 € / sq.m.

Bungalow, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 700 000 € 6 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 256 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 665 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
540 000 € 3 860 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
380 000 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
345 000 €

Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 2134 sq.m.
For Sale
895 000 €

Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 3314 sq.m.

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.