Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
499 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 350 000 € 9 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 435 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
11 500 000 € 24 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 473 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1391 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
365 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
840 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 488 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
400 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 643 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.