Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
352 900 € 2 260 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 764 300 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
1 764 300 € 5 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 842 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
411 700 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 258 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
852 700 € 5 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.