Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
292 900 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 623 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
5 469 300 € 9 270 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 590 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 969 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
941 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
595 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
435 600 € 2 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
440 000 € 3 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 447 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
495 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 997 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 4 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1275 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.