Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 304 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
2 700 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
469 400 € 2 710 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 173 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 353 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
450 000 € 1 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 774 900 € 5 070 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 950 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 4 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 84 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 500 000 € 9 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2358 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
477 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 191 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 365 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
466 500 € 2 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 373 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
595 000 € 2 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
307 700 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
7 099 800 € 17 750 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
139 600 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
335 000 € 2 560 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 131 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 233 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 301 600 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 186 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 893 300 € 6 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.