Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 600 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 3 740 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 748 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
3 469 800 € 9 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
423 000 € 4 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 283 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 060 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 800 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 881 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
4 000 000 € 6 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 620 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 500 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 550 000 € 3 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 490 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 781 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
355 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 200 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 999 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
1 200 000 € 8 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
6 000 000 € 10 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1475 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
822 400 € 4 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1339 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.