Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 352 600 € 6 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
305 000 € 2 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
460 400 € 4 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 103 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
679 900 € 4 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 110 000 € 7 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
370 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
590 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 7 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 700 000 € 8 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.