Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
694 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
316 400 € 2 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 352 600 € 8 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 161 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
470 500 € 3 620 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
646 900 € 2 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1338 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
376 400 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 587 900 € 5 290 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 660 800 € 5 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 285 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 764 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 140 900 € 6 340 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
311 700 € 2 730 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
35 286 000 € 17 430 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 2025 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 9
For Sale
588 100 € 5 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 410 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
329 300 € 1 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 6 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
388 100 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
294 100 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.