Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
1 400 000 € 10 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 367 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 280 300 €

Villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1299 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 4 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 208 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
930 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 625 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
2 200 000 € 11 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 3 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 5 420 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
3 254 100 € 7 230 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 2 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 137 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 500 000 € 9 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 166 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1020 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
399 000 € 2 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 580 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
319 500 € 1 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 198 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 800 000 € 5 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 495 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 719 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
660 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 100 000 € 6 770 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 712 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
2 484 900 € 4 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 996 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
640 000 € 5 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.