Compare properties

Real estate in Republic of Cyprus on the map

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
941 000 € 5 260 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 506 sq.m.
For Sale
494 000 € 2 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 175 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 454 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 058 600 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
750 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 850 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
441 100 € 1 920 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 529 100 € 10 190 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 646 700 € 2 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
523 400 € 3 880 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
452 800 € 3 480 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.

Location real estate in Spain on the map: residential, commercial, land.