Compare properties

Property in Republic of Cyprus at the seaside

Found 485 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 300 000 € 8 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 880 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 000 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 200 000 € 3 640 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 250 000 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1138 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
135 000 € 1 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 250 000 € 3 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 348 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1252 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 600 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7
  • Bathrooms: 4

We offer the purchase of real estate in Republic of Cyprus by the sea. You can choose an apartment, house, land with sea views. Commercial real estate on the coast. Great deals for you on Propimo.com.