Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Republic of Cyprus

Found 3404 listings:
For Sale
550 000 € 4 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
450 000 € 4 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 102 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
3 700 000 € 16 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 222 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
950 000 € 3 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
328 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 62 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 2
For Sale
669 000 € 2 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 090 000 € 12 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 247 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
535 000 € 4 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
960 000 € 9 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 107 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
1 000 000 € 7 910 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Republic of Cyprus from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Republic of Cyprus, best offers.