Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Republic of Cyprus

Found 3404 listings:
For Sale
2 500 000 € 19 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Storey: 4
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Republic of Cyprus from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Republic of Cyprus, best offers.