Compare properties

Studios in residential complex in Republic of Cyprus

Found 3404 listings:
For Sale
1 200 000 € 13 190 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 91 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 600 000 € 7 800 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Storey: 5
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Offers for sale of studios in residential complex in Republic of Cyprus from leading realtors and builders. Prices for real estate in Republic of Cyprus, best offers.