Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
396 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
560 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 170 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
210 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
293 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
381 500 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
460 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 150 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.