Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
153 500 € 1 580 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 97 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
300 000 € 1 550 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 339 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
205 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
118 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 50 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
960 000 € 4 190 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 229 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 € 5 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 418 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 251 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 854 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 490 000 € 4 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 884 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.