Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
415 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 890 000 € 10 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 448 000 € 5 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 480 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
490 000 € 1 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 248 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 359 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
260 000 € 1 970 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.