Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
310 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
385 000 € 2 030 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
6 940 000 € 8 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 864 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1823 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 2 650 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 245 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 105 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
95 000 € 3 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 30 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
2 500 000 € 4 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 525 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 878 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 050 000 € 7 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3057 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Storey: 21
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Storey: 21
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
890 000 € 4 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1034 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.