Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
6 780 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
436 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 406 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
595 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4023 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
970 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
365 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
5 150 000 € 7 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.