Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
396 000 € 3 120 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 127 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 257 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
895 000 € 6 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 144 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1024 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
260 000 € 1 300 € / sq.m.

Other Ni, Republic of Cyprus

Ni, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
560 000 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
1 170 000 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
340 000 € 3 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 106 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 990 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 134 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 279 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.