Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
293 000 € 3 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 93 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
381 500 € 2 490 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 153 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 2 320 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 151 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 380 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 273 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 550 000 € 5 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 900 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1620 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 7
For Sale
500 000 € 3 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
205 000 € 1 280 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
310 000 € 3 520 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 66 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
460 000 € 2 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 179 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 360 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
665 000 € 4 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 63 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 400 000 € 3 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 150 000 € 5 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 366 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 535 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 3 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 470 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
130 000 € 1 440 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.