Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 011 600 € 5 030 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 740 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 549 900 € 9 780 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 363 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 512 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
609 400 € 3 050 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 6022 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 774 900 € 4 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 877 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
355 000 € 1 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 221 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 786 600 € 14 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 270 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 400 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 094 600 € 3 440 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 332 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 183 300 € 3 380 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 301 600 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 330 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1668 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
200 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
437 800 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
822 400 € 2 740 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 774 900 € 5 920 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2834 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
585 700 € 4 880 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 120 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
3 194 900 € 11 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 288 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 661 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.