Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
4 632 000 € 9 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 502 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 514 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 2 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 534 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 830 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
1 100 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
950 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1798 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
625 000 € 3 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 228 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 392 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
700 000 € 6 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
600 000 € 2 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 875 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
350 000 € 1 750 € / sq.m.

Other Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Paphos, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.