Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
588 100 € 3 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 192 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 213 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
323 200 € 1 980 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 334 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 772 800 € 8 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 303 700 € 15 020 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 949 800 € 12 090 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 244 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 677 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
2 477 800 € 9 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 485 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
382 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 227 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
393 700 € 2 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 572 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
376 100 € 2 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
323 200 € 2 390 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
329 100 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 681 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.