Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
612 000 € 3 660 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 167 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
769 000 € 2 690 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 286 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
800 000 € 4 650 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 172 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
509 000 € 3 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
600 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1373 sq.m.
For Sale
446 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 989 sq.m.
For Sale
300 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
300 000 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
650 000 €

Land plot Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 1113 sq.m.
For Sale
395 000 € 2 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
338 000 € 2 890 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 510 000 € 11 130 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 226 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
389 500 € 2 460 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 159 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.