Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
905 700 € 2 450 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 370 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 900 € 3 030 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 145 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
3 469 800 € 9 860 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
2 234 800 € 14 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 154 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
279 900 € 1 870 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 205 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
247 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 95 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 217 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
252 900 € 1 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 587 600 € 6 810 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
364 600 € 2 030 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 521 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
211 700 € 3 310 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 64 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 291 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
464 600 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
682 200 € 5 550 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 566 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
588 100 € 1 680 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 660 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
290 200 € 2 040 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
2 352 400 € 3 140 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 3700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 293 400 € 4 390 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 751 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1077 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 7

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.