Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 581 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
415 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 235 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
1 850 000 € 3 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1700 sq.m.
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
1 900 000 € 5 940 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 700 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 530 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 156 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 375 200 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 266 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 414 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 545 800 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 299 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 413 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 545 800 € 5 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
1 587 200 € 5 170 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 307 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 381 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
402 500 € 2 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
340 000 € 2 280 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 467 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
460 000 € 3 070 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 613 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.