Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
400 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 780 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
380 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
1 395 000 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 280 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
425 000 € 1 930 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 750 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
320 000 € 1 940 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Protaras, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Ammochostou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
350 000 € 1 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 352 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 €

Villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.