Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
500 000 € 4 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
700 000 € 4 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 152 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
550 000 € 3 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 139 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
550 000 € 3 240 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
470 000 € 3 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
336 000 € 3 430 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 98 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
550 000 € 5 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 100 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
878 000 € 4 750 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
2 900 000 € 16 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
336 000 €
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
560 000 € 4 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.