Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Storey: 16
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
1 500 000 € 3 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 450 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 919 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storey: 16
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 900 000 € 9 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 16
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
450 000 € 3 040 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 148 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Storey: 15
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 443 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storey: 15
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Storey: 14
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
630 000 € 4 920 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 128 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storey: 14
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 14
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Storey: 13
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
327 500 € 2 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storey: 13
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.