Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
646 900 € 4 310 € / sq.m.

Magnificent villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
300 000 € 1 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 158 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 264 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
799 800 € 5 000 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
529 300 € 3 110 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
399 900 € 2 860 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 295 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
654 500 € 2 470 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 265 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
650 000 € 4 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 650 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
589 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4800 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
516 700 € 3 910 € / sq.m.

Beautiful villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 132 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 358 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 3 410 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 142 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 005 400 € 6 250 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
3 528 600 € 6 220 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
499 000 € 2 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 240 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2641 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
6 500 000 € 2 620 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 2481 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 23921 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 12
  • Bathrooms: 6
For Sale
650 000 € 2 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 243 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
254 400 € 2 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 90 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 390 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
764 500 € 3 820 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.