Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
300 000 € 1 330 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 225 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
1 495 000 € 7 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1551 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
300 000 € 5 000 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 60 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
370 000 € 3 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 123 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 300 000 € 6 500 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
850 000 € 3 400 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 6
For Sale
590 000 € 2 360 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
1 900 000 € 7 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 5

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.