Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
2 300 000 € 4 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 500 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2000 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
440 000 € 2 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 149 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 035 000 € 6 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 301 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
415 000 € 2 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 188 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
403 100 € 3 250 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 124 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
850 000 € 4 210 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 202 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
196 300 € 2 230 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
2 890 000 € 10 510 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 275 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 544 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.