Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
7 500 000 € 9 380 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 800 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 5000 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 8
  • Bathrooms: 7
For Sale
1 705 000 € 5 310 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 321 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 835 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5
For Sale
450 000 € 2 180 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 206 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 282 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
550 000 € 3 670 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 312 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
3 000 000 € 5 290 € / sq.m.

Gorgeous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 567 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1115 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • Bathrooms: 8
For Sale
3 885 000 € 6 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 574 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 849 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 4
For Sale
320 000 € 1 680 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 190 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 380 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
508 000 € 7 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 72 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
850 000 € 2 020 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 720 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
430 000 € 2 610 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 165 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 290 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
For Sale
650 000 € 2 900 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 224 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 635 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
332 000 € 2 270 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 415 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
385 000 € 1 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
900 000 € 2 340 € / sq.m.

Fabulous villa, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2758 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
390 000 € 2 600 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 210 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 300 000 € 12 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 542 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
365 000 € 2 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 182 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 194 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
353 000 € 1 960 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 385 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
400 000 € 2 160 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 643 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
410 000 € 2 220 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 711 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.