Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
3 375 200 € 9 810 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 344 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 701 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
1 291 600 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 320 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
3 490 800 € 11 640 € / sq.m.

Fabulous house, Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Larnaca, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4600 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
3 405 200 € 3 830 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 888 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 4400 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
5 636 200 € 9 060 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 622 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1228 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
4 344 500 € 12 780 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 340 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 890 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.