Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
4 650 000 €

Land plot Protaras, Republic of Cyprus

Protaras, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 4591 sq.m.
For Sale
320 000 € 2 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 129 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 5
For Sale
3 040 000 € 20 310 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 150 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
345 000 € 4 010 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 86 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
330 000 € 2 540 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 130 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
325 000 € 3 820 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 85 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Rooms: 3
For Sale
1 100 000 € 7 480 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 147 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Rooms: 4
For Sale
335 000 €

Flat, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
For Sale
2 900 000 €

Land plot Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Plot Area: 7693 sq.m.

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.