Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 21
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 20
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Storey: 18
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 119 sq.m.
  • Storey: 17
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 168 sq.m.
  • Storey: 17
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storey: 12
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 174 sq.m.
  • Storey: 10
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
5 150 000 € 7 630 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 675 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 1440 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 5
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Storey: 8
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
Price on request
  • Area: 122 sq.m.
  • Storey: 7
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.