Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
350 000 € 1 590 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 680 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
700 000 € 4 290 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 163 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 318 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
6 780 000 € 7 350 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 922 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2092 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 6
For Sale
405 000 € 2 770 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 146 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 300 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
365 000 € 4 150 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 88 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 114 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
340 300 € 8 300 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 41 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Bathrooms: 1
For Sale
310 000 € 1 820 € / sq.m.

Other Republic of Cyprus

Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 170 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 230 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
4 700 000 € 21 080 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 223 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 310 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
350 000 € 2 800 € / sq.m.

Other Lima, Republic of Cyprus

Lima, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 125 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 550 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
2 500 000 € 5 950 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 420 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 471 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Rooms: 1
For Sale
210 000 € 1 050 € / sq.m.

Other Laer, Republic of Cyprus

Laer, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
970 000 € 5 450 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 178 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 2342 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
525 000 € 2 390 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 220 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Storeys count: 1
  • Bedrooms: 4

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.