Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
448 500 € 2 420 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 185 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 434 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
For Sale
162 100 € 1 760 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 92 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 80 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
390 500 € 3 870 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 70 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 500 € 3 940 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 99 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 68 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
390 500 € 3 870 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 101 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 109 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
1 228 100 € 6 570 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 187 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 497 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Storeys count: 1
For Sale
2 839 900 € 3 690 € / sq.m.

Other Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Lemesou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 770 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 465 sq.m.
For Sale
400 000 € 3 420 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 232 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.