Compare properties

Property price in Republic of Cyprus

Found 22464 listings:
For Sale
388 100 € 4 980 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 78 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 180 sq.m.
  • Storey: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
217 600 € 1 730 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 126 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 136 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
646 900 € 2 590 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 250 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 549 sq.m.
  • Storey: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
For Sale
646 900 € 4 040 € / sq.m.
  • Area: 160 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 350 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
229 400 € 2 090 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 260 sq.m.
  • Storey: 3
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
152 900 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Cozy townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 87 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 110 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2
For Sale
247 000 € 1 760 € / sq.m.

Spacious townhouse, Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus

Nicosia, Eparchia Larnakas, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 140 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 200 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 3
For Sale
294 100 € 2 630 € / sq.m.

Nicosia, Eparchia Pafou, Republic of Cyprus Details
  • Area: 112 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 117 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 2

Property prices in Republic of Cyprus - in rubles, euros and dollars on Propimo.com. Found 22464 objects.